• Home
  • Buy
    1. Property Search
    2. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • LOAN SERVICES
  • Michael Reale
    +1(321) 229-6444
    • Home
    • Buy
      1. Property Search
      2. All Listings
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
    • About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • LOAN SERVICES
    • AGENTS AND BROKERS
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Most Recent
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    117 CYPRESS LANDING ST, Davenport, FL 33896

    $309,000

    $319,900

    3.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,219 SqFt

    117 CYPRESS LANDING ST, Davenport, FL 33896

    Listed by Connie Culbertson FIRST INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTAT

    Stellar MLS
    235 SE 16TH AVE #5, Gainesville, FL 32601

    $150,000

    $165,000

    9.1%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,394 SqFt

    235 SE 16TH AVE #5, Gainesville, FL 32601

    Listed by Denise Pellegrino REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    604 FOSTER AVE, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    $381,000

    $400,000

    4.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,275 SqFt

    604 FOSTER AVE, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    Listed by Jackie Isham KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    Stellar MLS
    6341 HYPERION DR, Port Richey, FL 34668

    $210,000

    $210,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,024 SqFt

    6341 HYPERION DR, Port Richey, FL 34668

    Listed by Nick DeLuca FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
    73 HIGH ST, Winter Haven, FL 33880

    $191,900

    $189,900

    1.1%
    2 Beds1 Bath792 SqFt

    73 HIGH ST, Winter Haven, FL 33880

    Listed by Dwight Head ALLSTATE REALTY SERVICES

    Stellar MLS
    1747 ORCHARDGROVE AVE, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    $368,650

    $399,000

    7.6%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,193 SqFt

    1747 ORCHARDGROVE AVE, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    Listed by Kenneth Pacimeo BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC

    Stellar MLS
    8415 VIVARO ISLE WAY, Windermere, FL 34786

    $860,000

    $839,900

    2.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,038 SqFt

    8415 VIVARO ISLE WAY, Windermere, FL 34786

    Listed by Amy Kidwell PA PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS

    Stellar MLS
    13243 CHARFIELD ST, Windermere, FL 34786

    $685,000

    $699,000

    2.0%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,794 SqFt

    13243 CHARFIELD ST, Windermere, FL 34786

    Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    1110 S DUNBAR AVE, Tampa, FL 33629

    $1,400,000

    $1,400,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,861 SqFt

    1110 S DUNBAR AVE, Tampa, FL 33629

    Listed by Craig Kincheloe REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    320 REMINGTON DR, Oviedo, FL 32765

    $715,000

    $725,000

    1.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,465 SqFt

    320 REMINGTON DR, Oviedo, FL 32765

    Listed by Maria Elena Perez MEP REALTY INVESTMENTS LLC

    Stellar MLS
    11021 SAILBROOKE DR, Riverview, FL 33579

    $410,000

    $418,500

    2.0%
    6 Beds3 Baths3,035 SqFt

    11021 SAILBROOKE DR, Riverview, FL 33579

    Listed by Lara Champ Mays LLC REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    5870 ALENLON WAY, Mount Dora, FL 32757

    $595,000

    $599,000

    0.7%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,910 SqFt

    5870 ALENLON WAY, Mount Dora, FL 32757

    Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    5639 TENNESSEE AVE, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    $380,000

    $385,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt

    5639 TENNESSEE AVE, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    Listed by Tali Brousard-Shimer LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    11 BAYSIDE DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137

    $299,900

    $299,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,108 SqFt

    11 BAYSIDE DR, Palm Coast, FL 32137

    Listed by Ronnie Ward REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    114 WHISPERING PINE DR, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    $53,900

    $55,000

    2.0%
    0.34 Acres

    114 WHISPERING PINE DR, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    Listed by Ana Medeiros COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER

    Stellar MLS
    10507 AVIAN FORREST DR, Riverview, FL 33578

    $435,000

    $450,000

    3.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,058 SqFt

    10507 AVIAN FORREST DR, Riverview, FL 33578

    Listed by April Heinrich KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    Stellar MLS
    4280 GALE LN, The Villages, FL 32163

    $322,000

    $325,000

    0.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

    4280 GALE LN, The Villages, FL 32163

    Listed by Guy Williams Jr. LLC RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    1749 BURGOS DR, Sarasota, FL 34238

    $365,000

    $389,000

    6.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,672 SqFt

    1749 BURGOS DR, Sarasota, FL 34238

    Listed by Susan Noah MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    Stellar MLS
    36 SLUMBER PATH, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    $460,000

    $469,900

    2.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,265 SqFt

    36 SLUMBER PATH, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    Listed by J. Maegan Wilson REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    421 OSPREY LANDING DR, Lakeland, FL 33813

    $435,000

    $480,000

    9.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,276 SqFt

    421 OSPREY LANDING DR, Lakeland, FL 33813

    Listed by Noah Stevens REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    5375 SPOONFLOWER CT, St Cloud, FL 34771

    $299,000

    $299,999

    0.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,515 SqFt

    5375 SPOONFLOWER CT, St Cloud, FL 34771

    Listed by Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

    Stellar MLS
    31633 WILD GRAPE LN, Brooksville, FL 34602

    $306,500

    $312,770

    2.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,840 SqFt

    31633 WILD GRAPE LN, Brooksville, FL 34602

    Listed by Bryan Sumner MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    7741 PINE HOLLOW CT, Orlando, FL 32822

    $350,000

    $350,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,304 SqFt

    7741 PINE HOLLOW CT, Orlando, FL 32822

    Listed by Samantha Chavers REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    3094 HILLSDALE AVE, Largo, FL 33774

    $430,000

    $424,000

    1.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,338 SqFt

    3094 HILLSDALE AVE, Largo, FL 33774

    Listed by Maryann Spearman BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    Stellar MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    Real Logo Outline WhiteMarquis Whos Who Badge
    Reale Realty

    Mauricio Reale License ID: SL3630882

    +1(321) 229-6444 michael@realerealty.com

    142 Magnolia Park Trail, Sanford , Florida, 32773, USA

    Florida Real Estate License #SL3630882

      • Home
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. Property Search
        2. All Listings
        LOAN SERVICES
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        AGENTS AND BROKERS

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Real Logo Outline WhiteMarquis Whos Who Badge
    Reale Realty

    Mauricio Reale License ID: SL3630882

    +1(321) 229-6444 michael@realerealty.com

    142 Magnolia Park Trail, Sanford , Florida, 32773, USA

    Florida Real Estate License #SL3630882